8
ETAPE
categ
result
Général
Chronométrage par
Africa Eco Race 2020 Dernier Classement
23/01/2020 09:10:48
MOTO
Etape 8
AIDZINE / TIDJIKJA
Classement Général - 15/01/2020 67 concurrent(s) classé(s)
Pos pgr Nat. Pilotes Team Marque Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1er Péna
1 Progresssion0 101 ita BOTTURI Alessandro BOTTURI YAMAHA / -450 / 1 36:24:05
2 Progresssion0 106 nor ULLEVALSETER Pal Anders TEAM ULLEVALSETER KTM / -450 / 2 36:26:10 00:02:05
3 Progresssion+1 100 gbr POSKITT Lyndon LYNDON POSKITT RACING - TEAM RACES TO PLACES KTM / -450 / 3 36:54:13 00:30:08
4 Progresssion-1 151 ita LUCCI Paolo SOLARYS RACING Husqvarna / -450 / 4 37:06:49 00:42:44 -00h02
5 Progresssion+2 112 svk BENKO Martin NORWIT RACING KTM / -450 / 5 39:34:17 03:10:12
6 Progresssion+3 102 aus SUTHERLAND Matt LYNDON POSKITT RACING - TEAM RACES TO PLACES KTM / -450 / 6 40:52:06 04:28:01 -01h41
7 Progresssion+1 118 pol STASIACZEK Pawel FARMAPROM DUUST TEAM ktm / -450 / 7 41:15:00 04:50:55
8 Progresssion-3 120 pol CZACHOR Jacek FARMAPROM DUUST TEAM KTM / -450 / 8 41:35:33 05:11:28 02h00
9 Progresssion+3 105 usa JOHNSON Michael LYNDON POSKITT RACING - TEAM RACES TO PLACES KTM / -450 / 9 42:00:02 05:35:57 -00h02
10 Progresssion-4 123 pol DABROWSKI Konrad MLEKOVITA DUUST TEAM KTM / -450 / 10 42:35:00 06:10:55 02h00
11 Progresssion-1 188 deu CRAISS Michael TEAM KAISER KTM / -450 / 11 42:47:42 06:23:37 00h01
12 Progresssion+2 131 swe BERGLUND Anders ANDERS BERGLUND Husaberg / +450 / 1 43:16:06 06:52:01 00h05
13 Progresssion+2 140 ita LA CAVERA Blasco SOLARYS - BLASCO KTM / -450 / 12 43:22:53 06:58:48 00h17
14 Progresssion+5 117 ita MINELLI Gabriele SOLARYS RACING KTM / -450 / 2 43:45:10 07:21:05 00h15
15 Progresssion+12 185 ita GRITTI Giovanni RSMOTO HONDA RACING TEAM HONDA / -450 / 13 43:56:17 07:32:12
16 Progresssion0 195 fra BARATIN Amaury HORIZON MOTO 95 KTM / -450 / 14 44:32:13 08:08:08 00h05
17 Progresssion+9 175 mex GUILLEN Juan Pablo NOMADAS ADVENTURE KTM / +450 / 3 44:39:34 08:15:29 00h01
18 Progresssion0 144 nzl LINES Edward DESERT ROSE RACING KTM / +450 / 4 44:43:22 08:19:17
19 Progresssion+5 184 ita MAESTRAMI Lorenzo RSMOTO HONDA RACING TEAM HONDA / -450 / 15 44:51:09 08:27:04 -00h42
20 Progresssion+2 176 aus HOULIHAN Andrew NOMADAS ADVENTURE KTM / -450 / 16 45:02:18 08:38:13 00h15
21 Progresssion-1 143 sen BOCOUM Mamadou MAD BIKES SENEGAL KTM / -450 / 5 45:18:38 08:54:33 00h17
22 Progresssion+3 180 nld SAVELKOULS Stephan RACING TEAM KOCKENGEN KTM / -450 / 17 45:29:16 09:05:11 00h02
23 Progresssion-6 136 aus CALDWELL Peter DESERT ROSE - FAC ET SPERA RACING KTM / -450 / 18 47:04:22 10:40:17 02h00
24 Progresssion+11 104 zaf EVANS Joey LYNDON POSKITT RACING - TEAM RACES TO PLACES KTM / -450 / 19 49:10:51 12:46:46
25 Progresssion+3 192 deu GöRLACH Fabian TEAM KAISER RALLYE DENTIST KTM / +450 / 6 49:20:37 12:56:32 02h17
26 Progresssion+3 190 deu KAUFMANN Stephan TEAM KAISER KTM / +450 / 7 49:22:41 12:58:36 02h10
27 Progresssion+3 127 fra CHATELIER Thibault MY WAY POINTS HM / EXP / 1 49:31:55 13:07:50 02h00
28 Progresssion+3 109 svk ZATKO Jan MOTOMECHANIK.CZ DAKAR TEAM KTM / +450 / 8 49:38:30 13:14:25 02h15
29 Progresssion+8 103 zaf RAAFF Gregory LYNDON POSKITT RACING - TEAM RACES TO PLACES KTM / -450 / 20 49:41:14 13:17:09
30 Progresssion+2 193 deu LABINSKY Robert ROAD STAR / KAISER KTM / -450 / 21 50:16:46 13:52:41 01h46
31 Progresssion+11 142 gbr HAMER Chris DESERT ROSE RACING KTM / +450 / 9 50:19:19 13:55:14 02h15
32 Progresssion+9 179 nor STROMAETHER Per PER KTM / -450 / 22 50:40:51 14:16:46
33 Progresssion+3 160 fra CONREAU Christophe LES MOTARDS DU DESERT KTM / -450 / 23 51:23:50 14:59:45 02h00
34 Progresssion+4 174 swe HULTQVIST Joakim MALLE MOTO Husqvarna / -450 / 24 52:10:34 15:46:29 02h31
35 Progresssion+4 150 ita PEGORARO Luciano Mario SOLARYS RACING Husqvarna / -450 / 25 52:14:05 15:50:00 02h15
36 Progresssion+4 149 ita BANDINELLI Dario SOLARYS RACING Husqvarna / -450 / 26 52:16:47 15:52:42 02h18
37 Progresssion+6 186 ita MACCALI Pietro RSMOTO HONDA RACING TEAM HONDA / -450 / 27 52:55:04 16:30:59 02h00
38 Progresssion+7 159 fra BLANDIN Erick LES MOTARDS DU DESERT KTM / -450 / 28 53:46:35 17:22:30 02h34
39 Progresssion+10 135 swe ENOCHSSON Per DESERT ROSE - ENOCHSSON NAVIGATION KTM / -450 / 29 54:06:11 17:42:06 02h15
40 Progresssion-7 194 nld VAN DER WOUDEN Bram TEAM RICHTSPECIALIST.NL Sherco / -450 / 30 56:18:41 19:54:36 07h39
41 Progresssion-30 161 fra DUBOIS Norbert LES MOTARDS DU DESERT KTM / -450 / 31 56:34:19 20:10:14 12h45
42 Progresssion-8 170 jpn SUGIMURA Shingo E'QUIPE SUGAWARA Husqvarna / +450 / 10 56:48:34 20:24:29 07h50
43 Progresssion+1 141 gbr PITCHFORD Gary DESERT ROSE RACING KTM / -450 / 32 58:17:08 21:53:03 07h00
44 Progresssion+2 128 ita DUTTO Nicola OFFROAD ADVENTURE CREW KTM / +450 / 11 58:37:44 22:13:39 06h45
45 Progresssion+3 130 ita BALDUSSI Stefano OFFROAD ADVENTURE CREW KTM / +450 / 12 58:38:27 22:14:22 06h45
46 Progresssion+1 129 esp VILLARRUBIA GARCIA Julian OFFROAD ADVENTURE CREW KTM / +450 / 13 58:40:06 22:16:01 06h47
47 Progresssion-24 115 ind RAORANE Ashish NOMADAS ADVENTURE KTM / +450 / 14 59:07:16 22:43:11 12h45
48 Progresssion+2 145 gbr MORLEY Benjamin DESERT ROSE RACING KTM / -450 / 33 59:10:11 22:46:06 07h17
49 Progresssion+2 181 ita DAL BEN Giampietro RALLY TEAM EES - ENERGIA E SORRISI BETA / +450 / 15 59:14:40 22:50:35 07h34
50 Progresssion-37 138 gbr DORS Richard DESERT ROSE RACING KTM / -450 / 34 61:00:02 24:35:57 16h30
51 Progresssion+6 133 ita COMINARDI Davide RALLY TEAM EES - ENERGIA E SORRISI HONDA / -450 / 35 61:58:11 25:34:06 09h46
52 Progresssion-31 114 ita CAPRIONI Paolo TEAM KAPRIONY Husqvarna / -450 / 36 62:18:39 25:54:34 16h30
53 Progresssion+1 166 fra BOUCHET Pascal BAINES MOTOS KTM / -450 / 37 64:22:37 27:58:32 07h30
54 Progresssion-2 158 fra VANNEKEN Julie VANNEKEN AND CO KTM / -450 / 38 68:40:41 32:16:36 15h45
55 Progresssion-2 137 gbr HAWKINS Roger DESERT ROSE - ROG Husqvarna / +450 / 16 73:25:56 37:01:51 22h30
56 Progresssion0 146 gbr MCEWAN Stephen DESERT ROSE RACING Husqvarna / +450 / 17 73:58:11 37:34:06 20h50
57 Progresssion+2 119 pol STASIACZEK Artur FARMAPROM DUUST TEAM KTM / -450 / 39 74:54:17 38:30:12 20h10
58 Progresssion+3 121 ita BOSETTI Fabrizio FARMAPROM DUUST TEAM ktm / -450 / 40 77:40:22 41:16:17 23h40
59 Progresssion-4 191 aut BREISACH Stephan TEAM KAISER KTM / -450 / 41 78:59:11 42:35:06 26h33
60 Progresssion0 148 ita FRANCOLINI Cesare TEAM KAPRIONY Husqvarna / -450 / 42 87:08:58 50:44:53 25h31
61 Progresssion-3 152 jpn SUKENOBU Tetsunori SOLARYS RACING Husqvarna / -450 / 43 87:39:23 51:15:18 33h30
62 Progresssion0 189 deu OTT-EULBERG Michael TEAM KAISER SPEEDBRAIN / +450 / 18 98:23:55 61:59:50 35h45
63 Progresssion+1 139 gbr PARKINSON Robin DESERT ROSE RACING KTM / +450 / 19 102:53:54 66:29:49 42h39
64 Progresssion-1 110 ita PICCO Franco FRANCO PICCO RACING YAMAHA / +450 / 20 107:08:16 70:44:11 53h20
65 Progresssion0 134 prt ROLO Joao CONFIENERGY - ANADIA - TURISMO DO CENTRO DE PORTUG KTM / -450 / 44 123:08:17 86:44:12 61h52
66 Progresssion+1 171 jpn MASUDA Mami E'QUIPE SUGAWARA BETA / -450 / 45 141:53:53 105:29:48 75h00
67 Progresssion-1 153 jpn OTSUKA Masaki SOLARYS RACING Husqvarna / -450 / 46 142:07:16 105:43:11 77h20

Chronométrage