Africa Eco Race 2020 | Last Result |
23/01/2020 09:10:37 |
CAR/TRUCK | ||
Leg 3 MHAMID / OUED DRAA | ||
TEMPORARY Results on Selective Section 3 - 497,03 km - 09/01/2020 | 54 pilots in result |
Pos | pgr | # | Nat. | Pilots | Team | Make | Grp/Pos | Cl/Pos | Scratch | Diff 1st | Pena |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | +4 | 200 | FROMONT Yves FROMONT Jean |
FROMONT | T1 / 1 | 1.4 / 1 | 06:00:54 | ||||
2 | +1 | 204 | MARTIN Patrick MARTIN Lucas |
TEAM MMO | T1 / 2 | 1.4 / 2 | 06:05:14 | 00:04:20 | |||
3 | -1 | 420 | KOVACS Miklos ACS Laszlo CZEGLEDI Peter |
QUALISPORT RACING | T4 / 1 | 4.1 / 1 | 06:29:19 | 00:28:25 | |||
4 | -3 | 408 | BOUWENS Igor BOERBOOM Ulrich DRIESMANS Frits |
ART OF SPEED GREGOOR RACING | T4 / 2 | 4.1 / 2 | 06:36:22 | 00:35:28 | |||
5 | +4 | 406 | TOMECEK Tomas | PROMET CZECHOSLOVAK TEAM | T4 / 3 | 4.1 / 3 | 06:52:53 | 00:51:59 | |||
6 | +5 | 260 | FREBOURG Loic BOULAY Franck |
FESH-FESH | SSV / 1 | / | 06:53:31 | 00:52:37 | |||
7 | +1 | 400 | ESSERS Noel LAUWERS Marc VRANKEN Tijs |
ART OF SPEED - ESSERS | T4 / 4 | 4.1 / 4 | 06:54:20 | 00:53:26 | |||
8 | +1 | 262 | DEBANNE Alexandre LARDEAU Patrick |
A FOND LA CAISSE | SSV / 2 | / | 07:03:18 | 01:02:24 | |||
9 | +1 | 404 | VAN VELSEN Aad SIEMONS Marco VAN VELSEN Michel |
VAN VELSEN RALLY SPORT | T4 / 5 | 4.1 / 5 | 07:14:39 | 01:13:45 | |||
10 | +10 | 282 | NOEL DE BURLIN Geoffroy | X-RAIDS RACING | SSV / 3 | / | 07:14:44 | 01:13:50 | |||
11 | -5 | 416 | FAZEKAS Karoly HORN Albert CSAKANY Peter |
FAZEKAS MOTORSPORT | T4 / 6 | 4.1 / 6 | 07:19:39 | 01:18:45 | |||
12 | +28 | 264 | VAN DER VALK Gert-jan DE LANGE Branco |
QFF RACING | SSV / 4 | / | 07:24:43 | 01:23:49 | |||
13 | +3 | 266 | ETIENNE Patrice SAINT MARTIN Jean Pierre |
B2F COMPéTITION | SSV / 5 | / | 07:31:25 | 01:30:31 | |||
14 | -4 | 250 | FRETIN Benoit DUPLé Cédric |
B2F COMPéTITION | SSV / 6 | / | 07:37:46 | 01:36:52 | |||
15 | +12 | 240 | WICKLOW Andrew ARMSTRONG Simon |
BOWLER MOTORSPORT | OP / 1 | / | 07:45:56 | 01:45:02 | |||
16 | +3 | 220 | TITOV Alexey PAVLOV Dmitry |
RE AUTOKLUBS | T2 / 1 | 2.1 / 1 | 07:49:36 | 01:48:42 | |||
17 | +29 | 278 | DERIKX Sander | TIMOLA RALLYSPORT | SSV / 7 | / | 07:51:56 | 01:51:02 | |||
18 | +3 | 242 | COLE Alex OSMAN Emma |
BOWLER MOTORSPORT | OP / 2 | / | 07:54:41 | 01:53:47 | |||
19 | +24 | 276 | VOLLEBREGT Ruud MEIJER Frederik |
QFF RACING | SSV / 8 | / | 07:57:43 | 01:56:49 | |||
20 | +12 | 272 | MEIJER Laurens VISSER Robbert |
QFF RACING | SSV / 9 | / | 08:07:25 | 02:06:31 | |||
21 | +13 | 258 | BIARD Alain BIARD Agnès |
LOS AMIGOS DE BASILIO | SSV / 10 | / | 08:11:56 | 02:11:02 | |||
22 | 0 | 274 | TASSI Gianni Luca MONTICO Angelo |
QUADDY TEAM OFF ROAD - YAMAHA RACING | SSV / 11 | / | 09:03:28 | 03:02:34 | |||
23 | -7 | 251 | BARBU Claudiu Laurentiu LUPU Marius Stefan |
TRANSCARPATIC RALLY TEAM | SSV / 12 | / | 09:04:48 | 03:03:54 | |||
24 | +11 | 218 | COQUIDE Alexandre COQUIDE Eric |
RENAULT TRUCKS RALLYE RAID | T1 / 3 | 1.1 / 1 | 09:17:18 | 03:16:24 | |||
25 | +6 | 270 | CHAMPIGNé Philippe ROBIN Bruno |
TEAM AVENTURE 79 | SSV / 13 | / | 09:21:48 | 03:20:54 | |||
26 | +1 | 212 | COQUELLE Alain LECOMTE Gregory |
TEAM CARS ARRAS | T1 / 4 | 1.1 / 2 | 09:26:26 | 03:25:32 | |||
27 | +11 | 246 | CELLERIER Pierre-guy CELLERIER Hilaire |
TEAM MMO | T1 / 5 | 1.1 / 3 | 09:29:29 | 03:28:35 | |||
28 | +5 | 244 | DUCREUX Laurent CANTREAU Philippe |
TEAM MMO | T1 / 6 | 1.2 / 1 | 09:36:26 | 03:35:32 | |||
29 | -17 | 402 | ELFRINK Johan SCHUTTEL Dirk |
ALL STAR RALLY | T4 / 7 | 4.1 / 7 | 09:45:45 | 03:44:51 | |||
30 | -8 | 261 | RAHAL Kamil SANCHEZ Thierry |
TEAM DAKAR | SSV / 14 | / | 09:49:06 | 03:48:12 | |||
31 | +6 | 216 | GARDE David BEZOMBES Jean Pierre |
TEAM MMO | T1 / 7 | 1.2 / 2 | 10:13:27 | 04:12:33 | |||
32 | +3 | 215 | QUINET Hervé QUINET Marie-laure |
TEAM CARS ARRAS | T1 / 8 | 1.2 / 3 | 10:15:47 | 04:14:53 | |||
33 | +5 | 230 | LEROY-REMY Sébastien LEROY-REMY Marc |
LR'S TEAM | OP / 3 | / | 10:59:04 | 04:58:10 | |||
34 | +5 | 257 | SUGAWARA Yoshimasa HAMURA Katsumi |
E'QUIPE SUGAWARA | SSV / 15 | / | 12:25:00 | 06:24:06 | 00h00 | ||
35 | +9 | 422 | GRZEGORZ Baran ZAWADZKA Marcelina GRESZTA Sebastian |
MLEKOVITA DUUST TEAM | T4 / 8 | 4.1 / 8 | 12:25:00 | 06:24:06 | 00h00 | ||
36 | 206 | LECHLEITER Jacky LAPP Francis |
SUNREEF YACHTS | T1 / 9 | 1.3 / 1 | 13:10:00 | 07:09:06 | 00h45 | |||
37 | -6 | 223 | SUSHENTSOV Andrey PETENKO Igor |
S AND A RACING | T2 / 2 | 2.2 / 1 | 13:25:00 | 07:24:06 | 01h00 | ||
38 | 255 | EZZEDINE Walid BERRAZ Thierry |
TEAM SéNéGAL | SSV / 16 | / | 19:40:00 | 13:39:06 | 07h15 | |||
39 | 219 | LACARRAU Maxime BERNADOY Gilles |
RALLYE RAID TEAM 972 | T1 / 10 | 1.2 / 4 | 21:55:00 | 15:54:06 | 09h30 | |||
40 | 210 | VARGA Imre TOMA Jozsef |
VARGA RACING TEAM | T1 / 11 | 1.2 / 5 | 22:10:00 | 16:09:06 | 09h45 | |||
41 | 227 | FIEVET Alain NAQUART Jerome |
TEAM CARS ARRAS | T2 / 3 | 2.2 / 1 | 22:10:00 | 16:09:06 | 09h45 | |||
42 | 280 | UMEDA Shinsuke | E'QUIPE SUGAWARA | SSV / 17 | / | 22:10:00 | 16:09:06 | 09h45 | |||
43 | 410 | LEVITSKII Boleslav DOLGOV Stanislav |
GAZ RAID SPORT | T4 / 9 | 4.2 / 1 | 22:10:00 | 16:09:06 | 09h45 | |||
44 | 412 | KHLEBOV Alexey LAGUTA Aleksandr |
GAZ RAID SPORT | T4 / 10 | 4.2 / 2 | 22:10:00 | 16:09:06 | 09h45 | |||
45 | 418 | VAN GRONINGEN William KOOT Pieter Alexander VAN GRONINGEN Jaco |
DUST WARRIORS | T4 / 11 | 4.1 / 9 | 22:10:00 | 16:09:06 | 09h45 | |||
46 | 426 | DELAVAL Jean-francois COQUIDE Franck PREVOST Jean |
RENAULT TRUCKS RALLYE RAID | T4 / 12 | 4.1 / 10 | 22:10:00 | 16:09:06 | 09h45 | |||
47 | 211 | ROSSI Stefano MARCON Alberto |
ROSSI 4X4 | T1 / 12 | 1.1 / 4 | 22:25:00 | 16:24:06 | 10h00 | |||
48 | 253 | RUFFIER Jean Claude DESMAZURE Pierre-henri |
RUFFIER AND CO | SSV / 18 | / | 22:25:00 | 16:24:06 | 10h00 | |||
49 | 214 | PIC Nicolas CAMBIER Jérôme |
ANDINA TURBOMECáNICA | T1 / 13 | 1.2 / 6 | 22:40:00 | 16:39:06 | 10h15 | |||
50 | 268 | DE MURI Roberto DAL ZOTTO Camillo |
JAZZ TECH OFF ROAD | SSV / 19 | / | 22:55:00 | 16:54:06 | 10h30 | |||
51 | 208 | TOUZERY Bernard GANACHE Frédéric |
OBJECTIF DUNES | T1 / 14 | 1.3 / 2 | 23:10:00 | 17:09:06 | 10h45 | |||
52 | 225 | BARREIROS Fernando BARREIROS Nuno |
DAYLIGHT | T2 / 4 | 2.2 / 2 | 23:10:00 | 17:09:06 | 10h45 | |||
53 | 414 | HILLEWAERE Patrick DEJONCKHEERE Nikolas HELEWAUT Philip |
ART OF SPEED - ESSERS | T4 / 13 | 4.1 / 11 | 23:10:00 | 17:09:06 | 10h45 | |||
54 | 428 | D HUSTER Daniel CARNET Gildas |
TEAM MAN KAT V8 | T4 / 14 | 4.1 / 12 | 23:10:00 | 17:09:06 | 10h45 |
Sport Timing |